Europa League, resultados de los partidos disputados desde las 19 horas y clasificaciones
de Redacción TMW
DANIELE MASCOLO/PHOTOVIEWS
EUROPA LEAGUE, 6ª JORNADA
Jueves 07.12.2017
Grupo A
19:00 SLAVIA PRAGA-ASTANA 0-1
19:00 VILLARREAL-MACCABI TEL AVIV 0-1
Clasificación: Villarreal 11; Astana 10; Slavia 8; Maccabi Tel-Aviv 4.
Grupo B
19:00 DYNAMO KIEV-PARTIZAN 4-1
19:00 YOUNG BOYS-SKËNDERBEU 2-1
Clasificación: Dynamo Kiev 13; Partizan 8; Young Boys 6; Skenderbeu 5.
Grupo C
19:00 HOFFENHEIM-LUDOGORETS 1-1
19:00 ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR-SP.DE BRAGA 2-1
Clasificación: Sporting de Braga 10; Ludogorets 9; Istanbul Basaksehir 8; Hoffenheim 5.
Grupo D
19:00 AUSTRIA VIENA-AEK ATENAS 0-0
19:00 RIJEKA-MILAN 2-0
Clasificación: Milan 11; AEK Atenas 8; Rijeka 7; Austria Viena 5.
Grupo E
19:00 APOLLON LIMASSOL-EVERTON 0-3
19:00 ATALANTA-OLYMPIQUE LYON 1-0
Clasificación: Atalanta 14; Lyon 11; Everton 4; Apollon Limassol 3.
Grupo F
19:00 COPENHAGUE-SHERIFF 2-0
19:00 ZLÍN-LOKOMOTIV MOSCÚ 0-2
Clasificación: Lokomotiv 11; Copenhague, Sheriff 9; Zlín 2.
Grupo G
21:05 FCSB-LUGANO
21:05 HAPOEL BEER SHEVA-VIKTORIA PLZEN
Clasificación: FCSB 10; Viktoria Plzen 9; Lugano 6; Hapoel Beer-Sheva 4.
Grupo H
21:05 ARSENAL-BATE BORISOV
21:05 ESTRELLA ROJA-COLONIA
Clasificación: Arsenal 10; Estrella Roja, Colonia 6; BATE 5.
Grupo I
21:05 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA-SALZBURG
21:05 V.DE GUIMARAES-KONYASPOR
Clasificación: Salzburgo 11; Marsella 7; Konyaspor 5; Vitória de Guimaraes 4.
Grupo J
21:05 HERTHA BERLIN-ÖSTERSUND
21:05 ZORYA-ATHLETIC
Clasificación: Östersund 10; Athletic 8; Zorya 6; Hertha 4.
Grupo K
21:05 VITESSE-NIZA
21:05 ZULTE WAREGEM-LAZIO
Clasificación: Lazio 13; Niza 9; Zulte-Waregem 4; Vitesse 2.
Grupo L
21:05 REAL SOCIEDAD-ZENIT
21:05 VARDAR-ROSENBORG
Clasificación: Zenit 13; Real Sociedad 12; Rosenborg 4; Vardar 0.
Otras noticias Villarreal
Martes 26 Marzo 2024
Lunes 25 Marzo 2024
Sábado 23 Marzo 2024
Viernes 22 Marzo 2024
Jueves 21 Marzo 2024
Martes 19 Marzo 2024
Lunes 18 Marzo 2024
Domingo 17 Marzo 2024